2016/2017 – Muži II. třída

– Galerie hráčů –

 

– Tabulka hráčů-

Brankář

#HráčBrankyŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehrané zápasyVlastní branky
ČADA Jaroslav01050
17DVOŘÁČEK Ladislav011260
21SCHNEIDER Petr00080

Obránce

#HráčBrankyŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehrané zápasyVlastní branky
PLACHÝ Michal00040
2MAŘINEC Petr020350
3DOKOUPIL Jiří060300
4KOVÁŘ Ondřej010130
5SCHNEIDER Michal930370
9DUŠEK Jiří230270
13SAKVIN Dmitriy120340

Záložník

#HráčBrankyŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehrané zápasyVlastní branky
SMĚTÁK Pavel00060
6VACULA Luděk000350
7ŠEMBERA Jan030330
12GAJDOŠÍK Martin200270
15ŘEZNÍČEK Martin310270

Útočník

#HráčBrankyŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehrané zápasyVlastní branky
SEYFRIED Jiří620280
ŠKODA Michal000180
VLČEK Vojtěch201230
POLEDŇÁK Tomáš01070
8MEJZLÍK Jakub720270
9DUŠEK Radomír4320360
11ŠTĚPÁNEK Ondřej241220
14SVĚTNICKÝ Lukáš300190

 

– tabulka zápasů –

Muži 2016/2017

DatumZápasČas/VýsledekSoutěžSezónaHřištěČlánek
2017-06-10 17:00:1010.6.2017 26 Sokol Babice - FC Drahlov 6 : 2 (2 : 0)6 - 2II. třída mužů2016/2017
Report
2017-06-03 17:00:433.6.2017 25 Sokol Příkazy - Sokol Babice 2:1 (0:1)2 - 1II. třída mužů2016/2017Report
2017-05-28 17:00:1128.5.2017 24 Sokol Majetín - Sokol Babice 2 : 1 (1 : 0)2 - 1II. třída mužů2016/2017Report
2017-05-20 15:00:3820.5.2017 23 Sokol Babice - FK Přáslavice2 - 4II. třída mužů2016/2017Report
2017-05-14 16:30:0814.5.2017 22 SK Šumvald - Sokol Babice 8 : 1 (2 : 1)8 - 1II. třída mužů2016/2017Report
2017-05-06 16:30:586.5.2017 21 Sokol Babice - Sokol Drahanovice 4 : 3 (1 : 0)4 - 3II. třída mužů2016/2017
Report
2017-04-29 16:00:2529.4.2017 20 FK Autodemont Horka - Sokol Babice5 - 3II. třída mužů2016/2017Report
2017-04-22 16:00:5022.4.2017 19 Sokol Babice - Sokol Velký Týnec 1 : 6 (0 : 5)1 - 6II. třída mužů2016/2017Report
2017-04-15 16:00:5415.4.2017 18 TJ Blatec - Sokol Babice 2:1 (0:1)2 - 1II. třída mužů2016/2017Report
2017-04-08 15:30:138.4.2017 17 Sokol Babice - SK Červenka 1:7 (0:2)1 - 7II. třída mužů2016/2017Report
2017-04-02 15:30:382.4.2017 16 FK Šternberk B - Sokol Babice 3:0 (1:0)3 - 0II. třída mužů2016/2017Report
2017-03-26 15:00:2526.3.2017 Muži Babice — FC Lužice 3:2 (2:1)2 - 12016/2017Report
2017-03-18 14:30:2518.3.2017 Sokol Babice - FC Sigma Hodolany (zrušeno) 14:30:25Zrušeno2016/2017Report
2016-11-05 14:00:315.11.2016 15 Sokol Babice - Sokol Újezd u Uničova 1:2 (0:2)1 - 2II. třída mužů2016/2017
Report
2016-10-29 12:15:0429.10.2016 13 FC Drahlov - Sokol Babice 5:7 (1:1)7 - 1II. třída mužů2016/2017Report
2016-10-22 14:30:3922.10.2016 12 Sokol Babice — Sokol Příkazy 2:0 (2:0)2 - 0II. třída mužů2016/2017
Report
2016-10-15 14:30:5915.10.2016 11 Sokol Babice - Sokol Majetín 7:1 (3:1)7 - 1II. třída mužů2016/2017
Report
2016-10-08 15:00:498.10.2016 10 FK Přáslavice - Sokol Babice 2:1 (0:1)2 - 1II. třída mužů2016/2017Report
2016-10-01 15:00:571.10.2016 9 Sokol Babice - SK Šumvald 2:1 (1:1)2 - 1II. třída mužů2016/2017Report
2016-09-28 15:30:1528.9.2016 14 Sokol Chomoutov - Sokol Babice 6:2 (4:1)6 - 2II. třída mužů2016/2017Report
2016-09-25 15:30:2025.9.2016 8 Sokol Drahanovice - Sokol Babice 1:1 (1:0) Pen: 3:41 - 1II. třída mužů2016/2017Report
2016-09-17 15:30:4917.9.2016 7 Sokol Babice - FK Autodemont Horka 3:2 (2:1)3 - 2II. třída mužů2016/2017Report
2016-09-13 16:00:3013.9.2016 5 Sokol Babice - TJ Blatec 3:4 (1:2)3 - 4II. třída mužů2016/2017Report
2016-09-11 16:00:2211.9.2016 6 Sokol Velký Týnec - Sokol Babice 3:7 (3:2)3 - 7II. třída mužů2016/2017Report
2016-08-28 14:00:1028.8.2016 4 SK Červenka - Sokol Babice 6:3 (3:3)6 - 3II. třída mužů2016/2017Report
2016-08-20 14:00:5820.8.2016 3 Sokol Babice - FK Šternberk B 6:0 (2:0)6 - 0II. třída mužů2016/2017Report
2016-08-14 16:30:2314.8.2016 2 Sokol Újezd u Un. - Sokol Babice 2:3 (1:0)2 - 3II. třída mužů2016/2017Report
2016-08-06 17:00:076.8.2016 1 Sokol Babice - Sokol Chomoutov 5:2 (1:2)5 - 2II. třída mužů2016/2017Report

 

– TABULKA SEZÓNY –

Celkem

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. SK Červenka 15 11 0 4 46:29 30 4 1
2. Sokol Babice 15 10 0 5 53:37 29 1 0
3. Sokol Chomoutov 15 9 0 6 41:27 29 1 3
4. TJ Blatec 15 10 0 5 42:31 29 2 1
5. FK Přáslavice 15 9 0 6 41:36 27 1 1
6. FK Šternberk B 15 9 0 6 34:31 27 1 1
7. Sokol Příkazy 15 9 0 6 20:18 27 3 3
8. SK Šumvald 15 8 0 7 40:25 24 1 1
9. FK Autodemont Horka 15 7 0 8 37:33 21 2 2
10. Sokol Velký Týnec 15 7 0 8 39:42 21 1 1
11. Sokol Majetín 15 7 0 8 27:48 20 2 1
12. Sokol Drahanovice 15 4 0 11 29:49 14 0 2
13. Sokol Újezd u Un. 15 3 0 12 24:49 9 0 0
14. FC Drahlov 15 2 0 13 29:47 8 0 2

Doma

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. SK Červenka 7 7 0 0 33:12 21 0 0
2. FK Přáslavice 8 6 0 1 28:16 21 1 1
3. FK Šternberk B 7 6 0 1 18:7 19 0 1
4. Sokol Babice 8 6 0 2 29:12 18 0 0
5. Sokol Chomoutov 7 5 0 1 24:10 18 1 1
6. Sokol Velký Týnec 7 6 0 1 22:14 18 0 0
7. TJ Blatec 7 4 0 1 15:8 16 2 0
8. SK Šumvald 8 4 0 3 23:13 15 1 1
9. Sokol Majetín 7 4 0 2 15:14 15 1 1
10. FK Autodemont Horka 8 4 0 3 24:20 14 1 0
11. Sokol Drahanovice 8 4 0 4 22:23 14 0 2
12. Sokol Příkazy 8 3 0 4 11:10 13 1 2
13. FC Drahlov 8 1 0 7 19:25 5 0 2
14. Sokol Újezd u Un. 7 1 0 6 12:23 3 0 0

Venku

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Sokol Příkazy 7 5 0 2 9:8 14 2 1
2. TJ Blatec 8 4 0 4 27:23 13 0 1
3. Sokol Chomoutov 8 3 0 5 17:17 11 0 2
4. Sokol Babice 7 4 0 3 24:25 11 1 0
5. SK Šumvald 7 3 0 4 17:12 9 0 0
6. SK Červenka 8 4 0 4 13:17 9 4 1
7. FK Šternberk B 8 3 0 5 16:24 8 1 0
8. FK Autodemont Horka 7 2 0 5 13:13 7 1 2
9. FK Přáslavice 7 2 0 5 13:20 6 0 0
10. Sokol Újezd u Un. 8 2 0 6 12:26 6 0 0
11. Sokol Majetín 8 2 0 6 12:34 5 1 0
12. Sokol Velký Týnec 8 1 0 7 17:28 3 1 1
13. FC Drahlov 7 1 0 6 10:22 3 0 0
14. Sokol Drahanovice 7 0 0 7 7:26 0 0 0

 

– REALIZAČNÍ TÝM –