Odehraná kola

26. kolo

DatumČasDomácíHostéSkóre
10.06.201716:30FK Autodemont Horka (2)SK Červenka (12)3:7
10.06.201717:00FK Přáslavice (5)Sokol Chomoutov (9)2 : 2 (PK:6:5)
10.06.201717:00Sokol Majetín (14)Sokol Příkazy (7)2:0
10.06.201717:00Sokol Babice (6)FC Drahlov (8)6:2
11.06.201715:30Sokol Drahanovice (3)FK Šternberk B (11)2:9
11.06.201717:00Sokol Velký Týnec (1)TJ Blatec (13)6:3
11.06.201717:00SK Šumvald (4)Sokol Újezd u Un. (10)1:2

25. kolo

DatumČasDomácíHostéSkóre
03.06.201716:30SK ČervenkaSokol Velký Týnec7:1
03.06.201716:30Sokol ChomoutovSK Šumvald1:1 (PK 5:4)
03.06.201717:00Sokol PříkazySokol Babice2:1
03.06.201717:00TJ BlatecSokol Majetín2 : 2 (PK:5:6)
03.06.201717:00FC DrahlovFK Přáslavice1:2
04.06.201716:30Sokol Újezd u Un.Sokol Drahanovice7:3
04.06.201717:00FK Šternberk BFK Autodemont Horka2:0

24. kolo

DatumČasDomácíHostéSkóre
27.5.16:30FK AUTODEMONT HORKASOKOL ÚJEZD U UNIČOVA1:3
27.5.17:00FK PŘÁSLAVICESOKOL PŘÍKAZY3:0
27.5.15:30SOKOL BLATECSK ČERVENKA1:2
28.5.16:00SOKOL DRAHANOVICESOKOL CHOMOUTOV2:5
28.5.17:00SOKOL MAJETÍNSOKOL BABICE2:1
28.5.17:00SOKOL VELKÝ TÝNECTJ ŠTERNBERK "B"1:5
28.5.17:00SK ŠUMVALDFC DRAHLOV9:0

23. kolo

DatumČasDomácíHostéSkóre
20.5.16:30SK ČERVENKASOKOL MAJETÍN5:1
21.5.17:00TJ ŠTERNBERK “B“SOKOL BLATEC5:1
21.5.16:30SOKOL ÚJEZD U UNIČOVASOKOL VELKÝ TÝNEC9:1
20.5.16:30SOKOL CHOMOUTOVFK AUTODEMONT HORKA2:1 PK
20.5.16:30FC DRAHLOVSOKOL DRAHANOVICE2:3
20.5.17:00SOKOL PŘÍKAZYSK ŠUMVALD0:1
20.5.17:00SOKOL BABICEFK PŘÁSLAVICE2:4

22. kolo

DatumČasDomácíHostéSkóre
14.5.16:30SOKOL MAJETÍNFK PŘÁSLAVICE2:0
14.5.16:30SK ŠUMVALDSOKOL BABICE8:1
14.5.15:30SOKOL DRAHANOVICESOKOL PŘÍKAZY2:3
13.516:30FK AUTODEMONT HORKAFC DRAHLOV4:0
14.5.16:30SOKOL VELKÝ TÝNECSOKOL CHOMOUTOV4:1
13.5.16:30SOKOL BLATECSOKOL ÚJEZD U UNIČOVA1:3
13.5.16:30SK ČERVENKATJ ŠTERNBERK"B"2:1

21. kolo

DatumČasDomácíHostéSkóre
7.516:30TJ ŠTERNBERK "B"SOKOL MAJETÍN1:2 PK
7.5.16:30SOKOL ÚJEZD U UNIČOVASK ČERVENKA4:1
6.5.16:30SOKOL CHOMOUTOVSOKOL BLATEC2:1
6.5.16:30FC DRAHLOVSOKOL VELKÝ TÝNEC0:1
6.5.16:30SOKOL PŘÍKAZYFK AUTODEMONT HORKA3:2
6.5.16:30SOKOL BABICESOKOL DRAHANOVICE4:3
6.5.16:30FK PŘÁSLAVICESK ŠUMVALD1:0

20. kolo

DatumČasDomácíHostéSkóre
30.4.16:00SOKOL MAJETÍNSK ŠUMVALD4:5 PK
30.4.15:30SOKOL DRAHANOVICEFK PŘÁSLAVICE0:3
29.4.16:00FK AUTODEMONT HORKASOKOL BABICE5:3
30.4.16:00SOKOL VELKÝ TÝNECSOKOL PŘÍKAZY1:2 PK
29.4.16:00SOKOL BLATECFC DRAHLOV3:0
29.4.16:00SK ČERVENKASOKOL CHOMOUTOV2:1 PK
30.4.16:00TJ ŠTERNBERK "B"SOKOL ÚJEZD U UNIČOVA4:1

19. kolo

DatumČasDomácíHostéSkóre
23.4.16:00SOKOL ÚJEZD U UNIČOVASOKOL
MAJETÍN
2:3 PK
22.4.16:00SOKOL CHOMOUTOVTJ ŠTERNBERK "B"3:1
22.4.16:00FC DRAHLOVSK ČERVENKA4:3 PK
22.4.16:00SOKOL PŘÍKAZYSOKOL BLATEC4:5 PK
22.4.16:00SOKOL BABICESOKOL VELKÝ TÝNEC3:0
22.4.16:00FK PŘÁSLAVICEFK AUTODEMONT HORKA3:2
23.4.16:00SK ŠUMVALDSOKOL DRAHANOVICE3:0

18. kolo

DatumČasDomácíHostéSkóre
16.4.16:00SOKOL MAJETÍNSOKOL DRAHANOVICE3:4 PK
15.4.16:00FK AUTODEMONT HORKASK ŠUMVALD2:1
16.4.16:00SOKOL VELKÝ TÝNECFK PŘÁSLAVICE3:1
15.4.16:00SOKOL BLATECSOKOL BABICE2:1
15.4.16:00SK ČERVENKASOKOL PŘÍKAZY2:0
16.4.16:00TJ ŠTERNBERK "B"FC DRAHLOV1:2 PK
16.4.16:00SOKOL ÚJEZD U UNIČOVASOKOL CHOMOUTOV2:0

17. kolo

DatumČasDomácíHostéSkóre
8.4.15:30SOKOL CHOMOUTOVSOKOL MAJETÍN3:1
8.4.15:30FC DRAHLOVSOKOL ÚJEZD U UNIČOVA1:2
8.4.15:30SOKOL PŘÍKAZYTJ ŠTERNBERK "B"2:1 PK
8.4.15:30SOKOL BABICESK ČERVENKA1:7
8.4.15:30FK PŘÁSLAVICESOKOL BLATEC1:2 PK
9.4.15:30SK ŠUMVALDSOKOL VELKÝ TÝNEC2:3 PK
9.4.15:30SOKOL DRAHANOVICEFK AUTODEMONT HORKA1:3

16. kolo

DatumČasDomácíHostéSkóre
2.4.15:30SOKOL MAJETÍNFK AUTODEMONT HORKA2:0
2.4.15:30SOKOL VELKÝ TÝNECSOKOL DRAHANOVICE2:4
1.4.15:30SOKOL BLATECSK ŠUMVALD4:3
1.4.15:30SK ČERVENKAFK PŘÁSLAVICE3:2
2.4.15:30TJ ŠTERNBERK "B"SOKOL BABICE3:0
2.4.15:30SOKOL ÚJEZD U UNIČOVASOKOL PŘÍKAZY4:2
1.4.15:30SOKOL CHOMOUTOVFC DRAHLOV2:1

15. kolo

DatumČasDomácíHostéSkóre
5.11.14:00FC DRAHLOVSOKOL MAJETÍN1:2
5.11.14:00SOKOL PŘÍKAZYSOKOL CHOMOUTOV3:2 PK
5.11.14:00SOKOL BABICESOKOL ÚJEZD U UNIČOVA1:2
5.11.14:00FK PŘÁSLAVICETJ ŠTERNBERK "B"3:2
6.11.14:00SK ŠUMVALDSK ČERVENKA2:3 PK
6.11.14:00SOKOL DRAHANOVICESOKOL BLATEC2:6
5.11.14:00FK AUTODEMONT HORKASOKOL VELKÝ TÝNEC6:4

14. kolo

DatumČasDomácíHostéSkóre
28.915:30SOKOL MAJETÍNSOKOL VELKÝ TÝNEC2:1
28.915:30SOKOL BLATECFK AUTODEMONT HORKA0:0
28.915:30SK ČERVENKASOKOL DRAHANOVICE5:1
28.915:30TJ ŠTERNBERK "B"SK ŠUMVALD1:0
28.915:30SOKOL ÚJEZD U UNIČOVAFK PŘÁSLAVICE1:2
28.915:30SOKOL CHOMOUTOVSOKOL BABICE1:1
28.915:30FC DRAHLOVSOKOL PŘÍKAZY1:0

13. kolo

DatumČasDomácíHostéSkóre
29.10.14:30SOKOL PŘÍKAZYSOKOL MAJETÍN1:2
29.10.12:15FC DRAHLOVSOKOL BABICE5:7
29.10.14:30SOKOL CHOMOUTOVFK PŘÁSLAVICE3:2
30.10.14:30SOKOL ÚJEZD U UNIČOVASK ŠUMVALD0:3
30.10.14:30TJ ŠTERNBERK "B"SOKOL DRAHANOVICE3:2
29.10.14:30SK ČERVENKAFK AUTODEMONT HORKA3:2
29.10.14:30SOKOL BLATECSOKOL VELKÝ TÝNEC4:2

12. kolo

DatumČasDomácíHostéSkóre
23.10.14:30SOKOL MAJETÍNSOKOL BLATEC1:6
23.10.14:30SOKOL VELKÝ TÝNECSK ČERVENKA3:1
22.10.14:30FK AUTODEMONT HORKATJ ŠTERNBERK "B"2:0
23.10.14:30SOKOL DRAHANOVICESOKOL ÚJEZD U UNIČOVA5:4
23.10.14:30SK ŠUMVALDSOKOL CHOMOUTOV1:0
22.10.14:30FK PŘÁSLAVICEFC DRAHLOV4:1
22.10.14:30SOKOL BABICESOKOL PŘÍKAZY2:0

11. kolo

DatumČasDomácíHostéSkóre
15.10.14:30SOKOL BABICESOKOL MAJETÍN7:1
15.10.14:30SOKOL PŘÍKAZYFK PŘÁSLAVICE2:1
15.10.14:30FC DRAHLOVSK ŠUMVALD1:5
15.10.14:30SOKOL CHOMOUTOVSOKOL DRAHANOVICE5:0
16.10.14:30SOKOL ÚJEZD U UNIČOVAFK AUTODEMONT HORKA1:6
16.10.14:30TJ ŠTERNBERK "B"SOKOL VELKÝ TÝNEC2:0
15.10.14:30SK ČERVENKASOKOL BLATEC3:1

10. kolo

DatumČasDomácíHostéSkóre
9.10.15:00SOKOL MAJETÍNSK ČERVENKA1:2 PK
8.10.15:00SOKOL BLATECTJ ŠTERNBERK "B"6:2
9.10.15:00SOKOL VELKÝ TÝNECSOKOL ÚJEZD U UNIČOVA2:1
8.10.15:00FK AUTODEMONT HORKASOKOL CHOMOUTOV1:4
9.10.15:00SOKOL DRAHANOVICEFC DRAHLOV3:1
9.10.15:00SK ŠUMVALDSOKOL PŘÍKAZY1:2
8.10.15:00FK PŘÁSLAVICESOKOL BABICE2:1

9. kolo

DatumČasDomácíHostéSkóre
1.10.15:00FK PŘÁSLAVICESOKOL MAJETÍN6:2
1.10.15:00SOKOL BABICESK ŠUMVALD2:1
1.10.15:00SOKOL PŘÍKAZYSOKOL DRAHANOVICE2:1
1.10.15:00FC DRAHLOVFK AUTODEMONT HORKA0:1 PK
1.10.15:00SOKOL CHOMOUTOVSOKOL VELKÝ TÝNEC3:2
2.10.15:00SOKOL ÚJEZD U UNIČOVASOKOL BLATEC3:6
2.10.15:00TJ ŠTERNBERK "B"SK ČERVENKA1:0

8. kolo

DatumČasDomácíHostéSkóre
25.9.15:30SOKOL MAJETÍNTJ ŠTERNBERK "B"3:2
24.9.15:30SK ČERVENKASOKOL ÚJEZD U UNIČOVA8:0
24.9.15:30SOKOL BLATECSOKOL CHOMOUTOV1:2
25.9.15:30SOKOL VELKÝ TÝNECFC DRAHLOV3:2
24.9.15:30FK AUTODEMONT HORKASOKOL PŘÍKAZY1:2
25.9.15:30SOKOL DRAHANOVICESOKOL BABICE1:1
25.9.15:30SK ŠUMVALDFK PŘÁSLAVICE3:1

7. kolo

DatumČasDomácíHostéSkóre
18.9.15:30SK ŠUMVALDSOKOL MAJETÍN10:2
17.9.15:30FK PŘÁSLAVICESOKOL DRAHANOVICE4:2
17.9.15:30SOKOL BABICEFK AUTODEMONT HORKA3:2
17.9.15:30SOKOL PŘÍKAZYSOKOL VELKÝ TÝNEC1:1
17.9.15:30FC DRAHLOVSOKOL BLATEC5:2
17.9.15:30SOKOL CHOMOUTOVSK ČERVENKA2:2
18.9.15:30SOKOL ÚJEZD U UNIČOVATJ ŠTERNBERK "B"1:3

6. kolo

DatumČasDomácíHostéSkóre
11.9.16:00SOKOL MAJETÍNSOKOL ÚJEZD U UNIČOVA3:1
11.9.16:00TJ ŠTERNBERK "B"SOKOL CHOMOUTOV4:3
10.9.16:00SK ČERVENKAFC DRAHLOV4:3
10.9.16:00SOKOL BLATECSOKOL PŘÍKAZY0:0
11.9.16:00SOKOL VELKÝ TÝNECSOKOL BABICE3:7
10.9.16:00FK AUTODEMONT HORKAFK PŘÁSLAVICE3:5
11.9.15:30SOKOL DRAHANOVICESK ŠUMVALD0:5

5. kolo

DatumČasDomácíHostéSkóre
4.9.15:30SOKOL DRAHANOVICESOKOL MAJETÍN2:0
4.9.15:30SK ŠUMVALDFK AUTODEMONT HORKA2:2
3.9.16:00FK PŘÁSLAVICESOKOL VELKÝ TÝNEC4:4
3.9.16:00SOKOL BABICESOKOL BLATEC3:4
3.9.16:00SOKOL PŘÍKAZYSK ČERVENKA2:1
3.9.16:00FC DRAHLOVTJ ŠTERNBERK "B"3:3
3.9.16:00SOKOL CHOMOUTOVSOKOL ÚJEZD U UNIČOVA4:1

4. kolo

DatumČasDomácíHostéSkóre
28.8.16:30SOKOL MAJETÍNSOKOL CHOMOUTOV1:1
28.8.16:30SOKOL ÚJEZD U UNIČOVAFC DRAHLOV4:0
28.8.16:30TJ ŠTERNBERK "B"SOKOL PŘÍKAZY1:1
27.8.16:30SK ČERVENKASOKOL BABICE6:3
27.8.16:30SOKOL BLATECFK PŘÁSLAVICE2:1
28.8.16:30SOKOL VELKÝ TÝNECSK ŠUMVALD4:1
27.8.16:30FK AUTODEMONT HORKASOKOL DRAHANOVICE5:0

3. kolo

DatumČasDomácíHostéSkóre
20.8.16:30FK AUTODEMONT HORKASOKOL MAJETÍN4:3
21.8.15:30SOKOL DRAHANOVICESOKOL VELKÝ TÝNEC6:3
21.8.17:00SK ŠUMVALDSOKOL BLATEC4:0
20.8.16:30FK PŘÁSLAVICESK ČERVENKA3:4
20.8.16:30SOKOL BABICETJ ŠTERNBERK "B"6:0
20.8.16:30SOKOL PŘÍKAZYSOKOL ÚJEZD U UNIČOVA1:2
20.8.16:30FC DRAHLOVSOKOL CHOMOUTOV2:3

2. kolo

DatumČasDomácíHostéSkóre
14.8.17:00SOKOL MAJETÍNFC DRAHLOV4:2
13.8.16:30SOKOL CHOMOUTOVSOKOL PŘÍKAZY1:2
14.8.16:30SOKOL ÚJEZD U UNIČOVASOKOL BABICE2:3
14.8.17:00TJ ŠTERNBERK "B"FK PŘÁSLAVICE6:1
13.8.16:30SK ČERVENKASK ŠUMVALD4:2
13.8.17:00SOKOL BLATECSOKOL DRAHANOVICE2:1
14.8.17:00SOKOL VELKÝ TÝNECFK AUTODEMONT HORKA4:1

1. kolo

DatumČasDomácíHostéSkóre
7.8.17:00SOKOL VELKÝ TÝNECSOKOL MAJETÍN3:1
6.8.16:30FK AUTODEMONT HORKASOKOL BLATEC2:2
7.8.15:30SOKOL DRAHANOVICESK ČERVENKA3:4
7.8.17:00SK ŠUMVALDTJ ŠTERNBERK "B"0:4
6.8.17:00FK PŘÁSLAVICESOKOL ÚJEZD U UNIČOVA2:1
6.8.17:00SOKOL BABICESOKOL CHOMOUTOV5:2
6.8.17:00SOKOL PŘÍKAZYFC DRAHLOV3:2