Odehraná kola

 

 

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
15. KOLO 5.11. 14:00 FC
DRAHLOV
SOKOL
MAJETÍN
1:2
5.11. 14:00 SOKOL
PŘÍKAZY
SOKOL
CHOMOUTOV
3:2 PK
5.11. 14:00 SOKOL
BABICE
SOKOL
ÚJEZD U UNIČOVA
1:2
5.11. 14:00 FK
PŘÁSLAVICE
TJ
ŠTERNBERK“B“
3:2
6.11. 14:00 SK
ŠUMVALD
SK
ČERVENKA
2:3 PK
6.11. 14:00 SOKOL
DRAHANOVICE
SOKOL
BLATEC
2:6
5.11. 14:00 FK
AUTODEMONT HORKA
SOKOL
VELKÝ TÝNEC
6:4

 

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
13. KOLO 29.10. 14:30 SOKOL
PŘÍKAZY
SOKOL
MAJETÍN
1:2 PK
29.10. 12:15 FC
DRAHLOV
SOKOL
BABICE
5:7
29.10. 14:30 SOKOL
CHOMOUTOV
FK
PŘÁSLAVICE
3:2
30.10. 14:30 SOKOL
ÚJEZD U UNIČOVA
SK
ŠUMVALD
0:3
30.10. 14:30 TJ
ŠTERNBERK“B“
SOKOL
DRAHANOVICE
3:2
29.10. 14:30 SK
ČERVENKA
FK
AUTODEMONT HORKA
3:2
29.10. 14:30 SOKOL
BLATEC
SOKOL
VELKÝ TÝNEC
4:2

 


 

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
12. KOLO 23.10. 14:30 SOKOL
MAJETÍN
SOKOL
BLATEC
1:6
23.10. 14:30 SOKOL
VELKÝ TÝNEC
SK
ČERVENKA
3:1
22.10. 14:30 FK
AUTODEMONT HORKA
TJ
ŠTERNBERK“B“
2:0
23.10. 14:30 SOKOL
DRAHANOVICE
SOKOL
ÚJEZD U UNIČOVA
5:4
23.10. 14:30 SK
ŠUMVALD
SOKOL
CHOMOUTOV
1:0
22.10. 14:30 FK
PŘÁSLAVICE
FC
DRAHLOV
4:1
22.10. 14:30 SOKOL
BABICE
SOKOL
PŘÍKAZY
2:0

 

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
11. KOLO 15.10. 14:30 SOKOL BABICE SOKOL
MAJETÍN
7:1
15.10. 14:30 SOKOL
PŘÍKAZY
FK
PŘÁSLAVICE
2:1
15.10. 14:30 FC DRAHLOV SK
ŠUMVALD
1:5
15.10. 14:30 SOKOL CHOMOUTOV SOKOL DRAHANOVICE 5:0
16.10. 14:30 SOKOL
ÚJEZD U UNIČOVA
FK AUTODEMONT HORKA 1:6
16.10. 14:30 TJ
ŠTERNBERK“B“
SOKOL
VELKÝ TÝNEC
2:0
15.10. 14:30 SK ČERVENKA SOKOL BLATEC 3:1

 

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
10. KOLO 9.10. 15:00 SOKOL
MAJETÍN
SK
ČERVENKA
1:2 PK
8.10. 15:00 SOKOL
BLATEC
TJ
ŠTERNBERK“B“
6:2
9.10. 15:00 SOKOL
VELKÝ TÝNEC
SOKOL
ÚJEZD U UNIČOVA
2:1
8.10. 15:00 FK
AUTODEMONT HORKA
SOKOL
CHOMOUTOV
1:4
9.10. 15:00 SOKOL
DRAHANOVICE
FC
DRAHLOV
3:1
9.10. 15:00 SK
ŠUMVALD
SOKOL
PŘÍKAZY
1:2
8.10. 15:00 FK
PŘÁSLAVICE
SOKOL BABICE 2:1

 

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Skóre
9. KOLO 1.10. 15:00 FK PŘÁSLAVICE SOKOL MAJETÍN 6:2
1.10. 15:00 SOKOL BABICE SK ŠUMVALD 2:1
1.10. 15:00 SOKOL PŘÍKAZY SOKOL DRAHANOVICE 2:1
1.10. 15:00 FC DRAHLOV FK AUTODEMONT HORKA 0:1 PK
1.10. 15:00 SOKOL CHOMOUTOV SOKOL VELKÝ TÝNEC 3:2
2.10. 15:00 SOKOL ÚJEZD U UNIČOVA SOKOL BLATEC 3:6
2.10. 15:00 TJ ŠTERNBERK“B“ SK ČERVENKA 1:0

14-kolo

8-kolo

7-kolo

6-kolo

5-kolo

4-kolo

3-kolo

2-kolo

1-kolo