2016/2017 – Muži II. třída

– Galerie hráčů –

 

– Tabulka hráčů-

Brankář

#HráčBrankyŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehrané zápasyVlastní branky
ČADA Jaroslav01070
17DVOŘÁČEK Ladislav011320
21SCHNEIDER Petr000150

Obránce

#HráčBrankyŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehrané zápasyVlastní branky
PLACHÝ Michal00040
2MAŘINEC Petr020470
3DOKOUPIL Jiří060410
4KOVÁŘ Ondřej010160
5SCHNEIDER Michal930510
9DUŠEK Jiří230340
13SAKVIN Dmitriy120460

Záložník

#HráčBrankyŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehrané zápasyVlastní branky
SPÁČIL Jaroslav00020
6VACULA Luděk000470
7ŠEMBERA Jan030460
12GAJDOŠÍK Martin200420
15ŘEZNÍČEK Martin310370

Útočník

#HráčBrankyŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehrané zápasyVlastní branky
SEYFRIED Jiří620370
ŠKODA Michal000270
VLČEK Vojtěch201340
POLEDŇÁK Tomáš01090
9DUŠEK Radomír4320500
11ŠTĚPÁNEK Ondřej241320

 

– tabulka zápasů –

Muži 2016/2017

DatumUtkáníČas/VýsledekLigaSezónaHřištěČlánek
26. Sokol Babice - FC Drahlov 6:2 (2:0)II. třída mužů2016/2017
25. Sokol Příkazy - Sokol Babice 2:1 (0:1)II. třída mužů2016/2017
24. Sokol Majetín - Sokol Babice 2 : 1 (1 : 0)II. třída mužů2016/2017
23. Sokol Babice - FK PřáslaviceII. třída mužů2016/2017
22. SK Šumvald - Sokol Babice 8 : 1 (2 : 1)II. třída mužů2016/2017
21. Sokol Babice - Sokol Drahanovice 4 : 3 (1 : 0)II. třída mužů2016/2017
20. FK Autodemont Horka - Sokol Babice 5:3 (4:1)II. třída mužů2016/2017
19. Sokol Babice - Sokol Velký Týnec 1:6 (0:5)II. třída mužů2016/2017
18. TJ Blatec - Sokol Babice 2:1 (0:1)II. třída mužů2016/2017
17. Sokol Babice - SK Červenka 1:7 (0:2)II. třída mužů2016/2017
16. FK Šternberk B - Sokol Babice 3:0 (1:0)II. třída mužů2016/2017
Muži Babice — FC Lužice 3:2 (2:1)2016/2017
Sokol Babice - FC Sigma Hodolany (zrušeno)2016/2017
15. Sokol Babice - Sokol Újezd u Uničova 1:2 (0:2)II. třída mužů2016/2017
13. FC Drahlov - Sokol Babice 5:7 (1:1)II. třída mužů2016/2017
12. Sokol Babice — Sokol Příkazy 2:0 (2:0)II. třída mužů2016/2017
11. Sokol Babice - Sokol Majetín 7:1 (3:1)II. třída mužů2016/2017
10. FK Přáslavice - Sokol Babice 2:1 (0:1)II. třída mužů2016/2017
9. Sokol Babice - SK Šumvald 2:1 (1:1)II. třída mužů2016/2017
14. Sokol Chomoutov - Sokol Babice 6:2 (4:1)II. třída mužů2016/2017
8. Sokol Drahanovice - Sokol Babice 1:1 (1:0) PK: 3:4II. třída mužů2016/2017
7. Sokol Babice - FK Autodemont Horka 3:2 (2:1)II. třída mužů2016/2017
5. Sokol Babice - TJ Blatec 3:4 (1:2)II. třída mužů2016/2017
6. Sokol Velký Týnec - Sokol Babice 3:7 (3:2)II. třída mužů2016/2017
4. SK Červenka - Sokol Babice 6:3 (3:3)II. třída mužů2016/2017
3. Sokol Babice - FK Šternberk B 6:0 (2:0)II. třída mužů2016/2017
2. Sokol Újezd u Un. - Sokol Babice 2:3 (1:0)II. třída mužů2016/2017
1. Sokol Babice - Sokol Chomoutov 5:2 (1:2)II. třída mužů2016/2017

 

– TABULKA SEZÓNY –

Celkem

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. SK Červenka 15 11 0 4 46:29 30 4 1
2. Sokol Babice 15 10 0 5 53:37 29 1 0
3. Sokol Chomoutov 15 9 0 6 41:27 29 1 3
4. TJ Blatec 15 10 0 5 42:31 29 2 1
5. FK Přáslavice 15 9 0 6 41:36 27 1 1
6. FK Šternberk B 15 9 0 6 34:31 27 1 1
7. Sokol Příkazy 15 9 0 6 20:18 27 3 3
8. SK Šumvald 15 8 0 7 40:25 24 1 1
9. FK Autodemont Horka 15 7 0 8 37:33 21 2 2
10. Sokol Velký Týnec 15 7 0 8 39:42 21 1 1
11. Sokol Majetín 15 7 0 8 27:48 20 2 1
12. Sokol Drahanovice 15 4 0 11 29:49 14 0 2
13. Sokol Újezd u Un. 15 3 0 12 24:49 9 0 0
14. FC Drahlov 15 2 0 13 29:47 8 0 2

Doma

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. SK Červenka 7 7 0 0 33:12 21 0 0
2. FK Přáslavice 8 6 0 1 28:16 21 1 1
3. FK Šternberk B 7 6 0 1 18:7 19 0 1
4. Sokol Babice 8 6 0 2 29:12 18 0 0
5. Sokol Chomoutov 7 5 0 1 24:10 18 1 1
6. Sokol Velký Týnec 7 6 0 1 22:14 18 0 0
7. TJ Blatec 7 4 0 1 15:8 16 2 0
8. SK Šumvald 8 4 0 3 23:13 15 1 1
9. Sokol Majetín 7 4 0 2 15:14 15 1 1
10. FK Autodemont Horka 8 4 0 3 24:20 14 1 0
11. Sokol Drahanovice 8 4 0 4 22:23 14 0 2
12. Sokol Příkazy 8 3 0 4 11:10 13 1 2
13. FC Drahlov 8 1 0 7 19:25 5 0 2
14. Sokol Újezd u Un. 7 1 0 6 12:23 3 0 0

Venku

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Sokol Příkazy 7 5 0 2 9:8 14 2 1
2. TJ Blatec 8 4 0 4 27:23 13 0 1
3. Sokol Chomoutov 8 3 0 5 17:17 11 0 2
4. Sokol Babice 7 4 0 3 24:25 11 1 0
5. SK Šumvald 7 3 0 4 17:12 9 0 0
6. SK Červenka 8 4 0 4 13:17 9 4 1
7. FK Šternberk B 8 3 0 5 16:24 8 1 0
8. FK Autodemont Horka 7 2 0 5 13:13 7 1 2
9. FK Přáslavice 7 2 0 5 13:20 6 0 0
10. Sokol Újezd u Un. 8 2 0 6 12:26 6 0 0
11. Sokol Majetín 8 2 0 6 12:34 5 1 0
12. Sokol Velký Týnec 8 1 0 7 17:28 3 1 1
13. FC Drahlov 7 1 0 6 10:22 3 0 0
14. Sokol Drahanovice 7 0 0 7 7:26 0 0 0

 

– REALIZAČNÍ TÝM –