9 DUŠEK Radomír

Jméno
DUŠEK Radomír
Národnost
cze Česká republika
Post
Útočník
Výška
170
Váha
65
Aktuální tým
Muži Babice, TJ Sokol Babice
Věk
28

II. třída mužů

SezónaKlubBrankyAsistenceŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehrané zápasyVlastní branky
2016/2017Muži Babice43020360

Výsledky

16:00
II. třída mužů
2017/2018
Šumvald

6. SK Šumvald - Sokol Babice 6 : 4 (3 : 2)

1 - 6
II. třída mužů
2017/2018
Babice u Šternberka

5. Sokol Babice - Sigma Hodolany 1 : 6 (1 : 3)

2 - 4
II. třída mužů
2017/2018
Babice u Šternberka

3. Muži Babice — TJ Blatec 2 : 4 (2 : 3)

9 - 2
II. třída mužů
2017/2018
Drahanovice

2. Sokol Drahanovice — Muži Babice

9 - 2
II. třída mužů
2017/2018
Babice u Šternberka

1. Sokol Babice — FK TJ Štěpánov 9 : 2 (5 : 2)

6 - 2
II. třída mužů
2016/2017
Babice u Šternberka

26. Sokol Babice - FC Drahlov 6 : 2 (2 : 0)

2 - 1
II. třída mužů
2016/2017
Babice u Šternberka

25. Sokol Příkazy - Sokol Babice 2:1 (0:1)

2 - 1
II. třída mužů
2016/2017
Majetín

24. Sokol Majetín - Sokol Babice 2 : 1 (1 : 0)

2 - 4
II. třída mužů
2016/2017
Babice u Šternberka

23. Sokol Babice - FK Přáslavice

8 - 1
II. třída mužů
2016/2017
Šumvald

22. SK Šumvald - Sokol Babice 8 : 1 (2 : 1)

4 - 3
II. třída mužů
2016/2017
Babice u Šternberka

21. Sokol Babice - Sokol Drahanovice 4 : 3 (1 : 0)

5 - 3
II. třída mužů
2016/2017
Horka nad Moravou

20. FK Autodemont Horka - Sokol Babice

1 - 6
II. třída mužů
2016/2017
Babice u Šternberka

19. Sokol Babice - Sokol Velký Týnec 1 : 6 (0 : 5)

2 - 1
II. třída mužů
2016/2017
Blatec

18. TJ Blatec - Sokol Babice 2:1 (0:1)

1 - 7
II. třída mužů
2016/2017
Babice u Šternberka

17. Sokol Babice - SK Červenka 1:7 (0:2)

3 - 0
II. třída mužů
2016/2017
Šternberk

16. FK Šternberk B - Sokol Babice 3:0 (1:0)

2 - 1
2016/2017
Babice u Šternberka

Muži Babice — FC Lužice 3:2 (2:1)

1 - 2
II. třída mužů
2016/2017
Babice u Šternberka

15. Sokol Babice - Sokol Újezd u Uničova 1:2 (0:2)

7 - 1
II. třída mužů
2016/2017
Drahlov

13. FC Drahlov - Sokol Babice 5:7 (1:1)

2 - 0
II. třída mužů
2016/2017
Babice u Šternberka

12. Sokol Babice — Sokol Příkazy 2:0 (2:0)

7 - 1
II. třída mužů
2016/2017
Babice u Šternberka

11. Sokol Babice - Sokol Majetín 7:1 (3:1)

2 - 1
II. třída mužů
2016/2017
Přáslavice

10. FK Přáslavice - Sokol Babice 2:1 (0:1)

2 - 1
II. třída mužů
2016/2017
Babice u Šternberka

9. Sokol Babice - SK Šumvald 2:1 (1:1)

6 - 2
II. třída mužů
2016/2017
Chomoutov

14. Sokol Chomoutov - Sokol Babice 6:2 (4:1)

1 - 1
II. třída mužů
2016/2017
Drahanovice

8. Sokol Drahanovice - Sokol Babice 1:1 (1:0) Pen: 3:4

3 - 2
II. třída mužů
2016/2017
Babice u Šternberka

7. Sokol Babice - FK Autodemont Horka 3:2 (2:1)

3 - 4
II. třída mužů
2016/2017
Babice u Šternberka

5. Sokol Babice - TJ Blatec 3:4 (1:2)

3 - 7
II. třída mužů
2016/2017
Velký Týnec

6. Sokol Velký Týnec - Sokol Babice 3:7 (3:2)

6 - 3
II. třída mužů
2016/2017
Červenka

4. SK Červenka - Sokol Babice 6:3 (3:3)

6 - 0
II. třída mužů
2016/2017
Babice u Šternberka

3. Sokol Babice - FK Šternberk B 6:0 (2:0)

2 - 3
II. třída mužů
2016/2017
Újezd u Uničova

2. Sokol Újezd u Un. - Sokol Babice 2:3 (1:0)

5 - 2
II. třída mužů
2016/2017
Babice u Šternberka

1. Sokol Babice - Sokol Chomoutov 5:2 (1:2)